980nm ファイバレーザ 200mW~680mW シングルモード

ベース価格: ¥79940円

選択して下さい:






数量. 
+-

980nm ファイバレーザ 200mW~680mW シングルモード 

SM Fiber Output Laser(Pump Laser)
Power can be continuously adjusted


This single mode optical fiber  980nm semiconductor laser use high performance butterfly semiconductor laser.
Combined with fiber FBG frequency to ensure stable spectral wavelength, single-mode pigtail output.
we used  professional design of the drive circuit and TEC control to ensure laser safety and stability.

This fiber laser can be used in scientific research experiments and production tests.

Suitable for fiber lasers or fiber amplifier pump light source.

[仕様]
波長|Wavelength: 974+/- 1nm
出力|Output power: 200mw~680mW(選択する)
型番|Model: 型番#01  I型標準型 / 型番#02 II型LCD液晶専門型(選択する)
スペクトル安定性|Spectral stability: ≤ ±0.005dBm (15 分)
短期安定性|Short term stability: ≤ ±0.01dB (15 分)
長期安定性|Long-term stability: ≤ ±0.2dB (8 Hours)
ファイバ型|Fiber type: PM980 or HI1060 
光ファイバ 出力タイプ|Optical fiber output type: FC/APC (Default interface is FC/APC,accept custom.)
作業温度|Working temperature: 10℃ ~ 60℃
貯蔵温度|Storage temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃
サイズ|Size:  90×70×15mm(Model#01) / 160×120×55mm(Model#02)
作動電圧|Working voltage: DC 5V


[特性]
1.output power is high.
2.Output power and spectral stability.

[応用]
1.Fiber laser pump
2.Fiber amplifier
3.Nonlinear optics research

[注意]
1. If you need other wavelength/output power,please お問い合わせ.
2. Our  testing environment:
Working temperature: 23±3℃
After preheat 60 minutes

980nm SM ファイバレーザ

980nm SM ファイバレーザ

980nm SM ファイバレーザ
 
型番#02 II型LCD液晶専門型
 

この商品は2017年02月27日(月)に登録されました。




LiveZilla Live Chat Software