狭い線幅 DFB ファイバレーザ 1550nm 単一モード 10mw~500mW

ベース価格: ¥165025円

選択して下さい:






数量. 
+-

狭い線幅 DFB ファイバレーザ 1550nm 単一モード 10mw~500mW

Narrow Line-width DFB laser 1550nm SM Fiber laser 10mw~500mW


1550nm narrow linewidth laser with butterfly DFB semiconductor laser chip.
Wavelength 1550nm band, single-mode fiber output.
The use of professional design of the drive circuit and TEC control to ensure laser safety and stability.


[特性]
1.Line width is narrow.
2.Output power and spectral stability.
 

[仕様]

パラメータ 単位 典型的な値 備考
Working wavelength nm 1550 ITU wavelengths
Spectral linewidth MHz < 3  
Sideband suppression ratio dB >50  
Output Power mW 10mW~500mW 選択する
Short-term stability (15 minutes) dB ≤ ±0.01  
Long-term stability (8 hours) dB ≤ ±0.05  
Fiber type   Single mode fiber SMF-28e  
Fiber Optic Output Type   FC/APC Accept custom
Operating temperature °C -20 ~ +65  
Storage temperature °C -40 ~ +85  
Power supply   DC 5V or AC 220V  
Model  

型番#01  I型標準型
または
型番#02 II型LCD液晶専門型

選択する
Communication Interface
 
  DB9 Female(RS232)   

 

 

狭い線幅 DFB ファイバレーザ 1550nm 単一モード

狭い線幅 DFB ファイバレーザ 1550nm 単一モード
 

 

 

狭い線幅 DFB ファイバレーザ 1550nm 単一モード
 

この商品は2017年02月28日(火)に登録されました。






LiveZilla Live Chat Software